Spare Part List

"02213027 | Ø 63 mm Slip connections - metric" List of Materials

return back
code description quantity price pieces weight volume
02100005 AIR PURGE 3 2.00
02100005A AIR PURGE O-RING 3 0.30
0221302701 2'' VALVE ROTATION DISK 6 16.00
0221302702 STAR GASKET FOR 2'' ROTATION DISK 3 4.00
0221302703 2'' MULTIPORT VALVE HANDLE 3 30.00
0221302704 2'' MULTIPORT TOP BODY 5 16.00
0221302705 2'' MULTIPORT VALVE BODY O_RİNG 172X4 3 16.00
0240202 2 ” WASHER PLASTIC Ø 29XØ 52X5 3 0.00
0240209 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE INOX SPRING 6 8.00
0240216 SIGHT GLASS 4 2.00
860289 SIGHT GLASS GASKET, Ø 18XØ 22X2 3 0.40
02403S01 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE HANDLE 3 8.00
02403S02 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE HANDLE PIN, M8X53 3 4.00
13111702 Ø 75 PVC BALL VALVE HANDLE PIM O-RING 22X3.53 6 1.00
8500018 M6 Brass Nut 12 0.18
8500039 INOX SCREW M6X35 20 0.80
0240208 (A-500) 2 "Multi Way Valve Spring Washer 2 0.00
8500327 M6x30 YHB Inox Bolt DIN 965 10 0.80
8500017 M6 Nut DIN 934 6 0.05
8500020 Inox Washer DIN126 for M6 Flat Hexagon Heads 33 0.10