Spare Part List

"02400 | Ø 50 mm Slip connections - metric" List of Materials

return back
code description quantity price pieces weight volume
0111STR02 DRAIN PLUG 1 1.70
860285 O-RING FOR DRAIN PLUG 1 0.40
0240001S 1 ½” M,P, VALVE BOTTOM BODY - SLIP 1 20.00
0240202 2 ” WASHER PLASTIC Ø 29XØ 52X5 1 0.00
0240208A WASHER - INOX Ø 43XØ 30 3 0.60
0240209 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE INOX SPRING 1 8.00
0240216 SIGHT GLASS 1 2.00
860289 SIGHT GLASS GASKET, Ø 18XØ 22X2 1 0.40
02403S01 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE HANDLE 1 8.00
02403S02 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE HANDLE PIN, M8X53 2 4.00
02403S03 1 ½” MULTIPORT TOP BODY 1 22.00
860347 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE BODY O-RING 135X4 1 13.00
02403S05 1 ½” MULTIPORT VALVE ROTATION DISC 3 20.00
860348 R,D, STAR GASKET FOR STEAM 1 10.00
13111702 Ø 75 PVC BALL VALVE HANDLE PIM O-RING 22X3.53 1 1.00
8500039 INOX SCREW M6X35 6 0.80
0240208 (A-500) 2 "Multi Way Valve Spring Washer 2 0.00
8500017 M6 Nut DIN 934 4 0.05
8500020 Inox Washer DIN126 for M6 Flat Hexagon Heads 6 0.10